Oldies

Oben: Gian, Tabea, Samuel, Daniel, Thomas, Mias, Levi, Nino, Markus
Unten: Dario, Nick, Micha, Tim, Janis, Lea, Julie
Haupttrainer: Tim Mårtensson

BESJ Liga 2022/23
Zone Basel Open
         
RangTeamSpieleSUNT+T-TDPunkte
1Torpedo Rümlingen5410171079
2Gekkos Sissach5320171078
3Gelterkinden Tigers I5302151326
4Basel Hawks5212121025
5Gelterkinden Tigers II5212121205
6UHJS Aarau52038714
7Black Scorpions Liestal5104613-72
8Coyotes Bettingen5014618-121